Free Shipping on Everything
30-day Money Back Guarantee
Free Returns for Any Reason*
*within 30 days of purchase
Online Since 2003
321
Sort products by

C2G Cat5E 350MHz Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Patch Cable 0.3 Meter Networking Cable Blue

C2G Cat5E 350MHz Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Patch Cable 0.3 Meter Networking Cable Blue
0.3m
  • Item Number: 297-0074
  • Part Number: 23828

  • 0.3 Meter Length
  • Cat5e Standard, Unshielded (UTP)
  • Snagless Patch Cable, Blue Colored
  • Molded, Snag-Free boot prevents unwanted cable snags.
  • Cables To Go 350Mhz Snagless Patch cables are available in a variety of colors to easily color-code your network installation.
$ 4.64
IN STOCK
Ready to ship today FREE!
Tripp Lite 3FT MTP/MPO Multi Mode Male 24 Fiber OM3 Plenum-Rated Patch Cable  - Aqua

Tripp Lite 3FT MTP/MPO Multi Mode Male 24 Fiber OM3 Plenum-Rated Patch Cable - Aqua
0.91m
  • Item Number: 298-0408
  • Part Number: N846-01M-24-P

  • 3FT cable length
  • MTP/MPO Multi Mode to MTP/MPO Multi Mode
  • Male to Male
  • High-density design cuts down on installation costs
  • Push/Pull tab connectors offer maximum accessibility in high density installations
$ 272.98
IN STOCK
Ships in 5 days FREE!
Tripp Lite 3FT RJ45 Male Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded UTP Patch Cable - Blue - 50 Pack

Tripp Lite 3FT RJ45 Male Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded UTP Patch Cable - Blue - 50 Pack
0.91m
  • Item Number: 298-0207
  • Part Number: N201-003-BL50BP

  • 3FT cable length
  • 50 pack
  • Blue in color
  • Feature molded connectors with integral strain relief
  • Snagless design protects the locking tabs on the RJ45
$ 108.12
IN STOCK
Ships in 5 days FREE!
Tripp Lite 6FT LC Single Mode Male to SC Single Mode Male Duplex 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Yellow, Blue

Tripp Lite 6FT LC Single Mode Male to SC Single Mode Male Duplex 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Yellow, Blue
0.3m
  • Item Number: 298-0380
  • Part Number: N366-02M

  • 6FT cable length
  • Yellow and blue in color
  • LC single mode male to SC single mode male
  • Beveled edge on ends of glass makes insertion of plug a breeze
  • Twice the bandwidth throughput of multi-mode cable
$ 17.07
IN STOCK
Ships in 5 days FREE!
Tripp Lite 3FT RJ45 Male to RJ45 Male Industrial Cat6 UTP Ethernet Cable 100W PoE CMR-LP IP68 - Blue

Tripp Lite 3FT RJ45 Male to RJ45 Male Industrial Cat6 UTP Ethernet Cable 100W PoE CMR-LP IP68 - Blue
0.91m
  • Item Number: 298-0330
  • Part Number: N200P-003BL-IND

  • 3FT cable length
  • RJ45 to RJ45
  • Color-coded blue for fast, easy identification in a crowded rack or patch panel
  • Protects Ethernet and digital signage applications in outdoor or harsh environments
  • IP68-rated to resist dust and endure immersion in 1.5 m of water up to 60 min
$ 15.18
IN STOCK
Ships in 5 days FREE!
Tripp Lite 3FT ST to ST Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable - Orange

Tripp Lite 3FT ST to ST Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
0.91m
  • Item Number: 298-0263
  • Part Number: N302-003

  • 3FT cable length
  • ST to ST
  • Orange in color
  • Beveled edge on ends of glass makes insertion of plug a breeze
  • Color coded shrouds identify transmit and receive
$ 14.59
IN STOCK
Ships in 5 days FREE!
Tripp Lite 1FT SC to SC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable - Orange

Tripp Lite 1FT SC to SC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
0.3m
  • Item Number: 298-0249
  • Part Number: N306-001

  • 1FT cable length
  • SC male to SC male
  • Orange in color
  • Beveled edge on ends of glass makes insertion of plug a breeze
  • Fiber made from glass (not a polymer)
$ 13.39
IN STOCK
Ships in 5 days FREE!
Tripp Lite 3FT RJ45 Male to RJ45 Male Cat6a 10G-Certified Snagless F/UTP Network Patch Cable - Blue

Tripp Lite 3FT RJ45 Male to RJ45 Male Cat6a 10G-Certified Snagless F/UTP Network Patch Cable - Blue
0.91m
  • Item Number: 298-0332
  • Part Number: N261P-003-BL

  • 3FT cable length
  • RJ45 male to RJ45 male
  • Blue in color
  • Connect 10GBase-T networks or digital signage in a high-density data center
  • Delivers power to PoE devices, including security cameras and VoIP phones
$ 9.43
IN STOCK
Ships in 5 days FREE!
Tripp Lite 0.91M RJ45 Left Angle Male to RJ45 Male Cat6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cable - Blue

Tripp Lite 0.91M RJ45 Left Angle Male to RJ45 Male Cat6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cable - Blue
0.91m
  • Item Number: 298-0112
  • Part Number: N204-003-BL-LA

  • 0.91M cable length
  • Space saving design
  • 550Mhz gigabit speed
  • RJ45 left angle male to RJ45 male
  • Backed by a lifetime manufacturers warranty
$ 12.84
IN STOCK
Ships in 5 days FREE!
Tripp Lite 3FT RJ45 Right Angle Male to RJ45 Male Cat6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cable - Blue

Tripp Lite 3FT RJ45 Right Angle Male to RJ45 Male Cat6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cable - Blue
0.91m
  • Item Number: 298-0364
  • Part Number: N204-003-BL-RA

  • 3FT cable length
  • RJ45 right angle male to RJ45 male
  • Blue in color
  • Reduces stress on the cable, and excessive bending
  • Great for switches and patch panels in networking racks, or behind wall connections
$ 7.54
IN STOCK
Ships in 5 days FREE!
Tripp Lite 3FT RJ45 Right Angle Up Male to RJ45 Male Cat6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cable - Blue

Tripp Lite 3FT RJ45 Right Angle Up Male to RJ45 Male Cat6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cable - Blue
0.91m
  • Item Number: 298-0375
  • Part Number: N204-003-BL-UP

  • 3FT cable length
  • RJ45 right angle up male to RJ45 male
  • Blue in color
  • Reduces stress on the cable, and excessive bending
  • Great for switches and patch panels in networking racks, or behind desks
$ 7.54
IN STOCK
Ready to ship today FREE!
Tripp Lite 3FT RJ45 Male to RJ45 Male Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - Blue

Tripp Lite 3FT RJ45 Male to RJ45 Male Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - Blue
0.91m
  • Item Number: 298-0340
  • Part Number: N201P-003-BL

  • 3FT cable length
  • RJ45 male to RJ45 male
  • Blue in color
  • Connect a computer to a home or office Gigabit Ethernet network
  • Deliver power to PoE devices mounted in areas that are difficult to reach
$ 7.05
IN STOCK
Ships in 5 days FREE!
Belkin Cat6 3ft Unshielded Networking Cable - Green

Belkin Cat6 3ft Unshielded Networking Cable - Green
0.91m
  • Item Number: 197-0025
  • Part Number: A3L980-03-GRN

  • 3ft cable length
  • Cat5e, Blue color
  • Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable
  • The moulded, snag-free boot prevents unwanted cable snags during installation
  • Backed by a lifetime manufacturers warranty
$ 6.23
IN STOCK
Ships in 5 days FREE!
Tripp Lite 3FT RJ45 Right-Angle Male to RJ45 Male Cat6 Gigabit Molded Slim UTP Ethernet Cable - Blue

Tripp Lite 3FT RJ45 Right-Angle Male to RJ45 Male Cat6 Gigabit Molded Slim UTP Ethernet Cable - Blue
0.91m
  • Item Number: 298-0329
  • Part Number: N204-S03-BL-RA

  • 3ft cable length
  • RJ45 right-angle to RJ45
  • Male to male
  • Blue in color
  • Easy to plug into patch panels, switches and other devices in a confined areas
$ 5.98
IN STOCK
Ships in 5 days FREE!
C2G 04087 Cat6 Unshielded (UTP) 3ft Network Patch Cable - Blue

C2G 04087 Cat6 Unshielded (UTP) 3ft Network Patch Cable - Blue
0.91m
  • Item Number: 297-0104
  • Part Number: 04087

  • 3ft cable length
  • Cat6 Standard, 
Unshielded (UTP)
  • Snagless Network Patch Cable, Blue Color
  • Ideal for network adapters, hubs, switches, routers, plus more
  • Backed by a Lifetime manufacturers warranty
$ 6.13
IN STOCK
Ships in 5 days FREE!

321
  • Availability
  • Show out of stock (0)
  • Show more