Free Shipping on Everything
30-day Money Back Guarantee
Free Returns for Any Reason*
*within 30 days of purchase
Online Since 2003
Sort products by

C2G Cat5E 350MHz Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Patch Cable 0.3 Meter Networking Cable Blue

C2G Cat5E 350MHz Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Patch Cable 0.3 Meter Networking Cable Blue
0.3m
  • Item Number: 297-0074
  • Part Number: 23828

  • 0.3 Meter Length
  • Cat5e Standard, Unshielded (UTP)
  • Snagless Patch Cable, Blue Colored
  • Molded, Snag-Free boot prevents unwanted cable snags.
  • Cables To Go 350Mhz Snagless Patch cables are available in a variety of colors to easily color-code your network installation.
$ 4.64
IN STOCK
Free shipping!
Tripp Lite 6FT LC Single Mode Male to SC Single Mode Male Duplex 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Yellow, Blue

Tripp Lite 6FT LC Single Mode Male to SC Single Mode Male Duplex 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Yellow, Blue
0.3m
  • Item Number: 298-0380
  • Part Number: N366-02M

  • 6FT cable length
  • Yellow and blue in color
  • LC single mode male to SC single mode male
  • Beveled edge on ends of glass makes insertion of plug a breeze
  • Twice the bandwidth throughput of multi-mode cable
$ 17.07
IN STOCK
Ships in 6 days FREE!
Tripp Lite 1FT SC to SC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable - Orange

Tripp Lite 1FT SC to SC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
0.3m
  • Item Number: 298-0249
  • Part Number: N306-001

  • 1FT cable length
  • SC male to SC male
  • Orange in color
  • Beveled edge on ends of glass makes insertion of plug a breeze
  • Fiber made from glass (not a polymer)
$ 13.39
IN STOCK
Ships in 6 days FREE!
Belkin 50-Ohm 6ft Coaxial Cable - Black

Belkin 50-Ohm 6ft Coaxial Cable - Black
1.8m
  • Item Number: 197-0024
  • Part Number: F3K101-06-E

  • 6ft cable Length
  • 50-Ohm Coaxial Cable
  • Features two male BNC connectors
  • Designed for use with Thin Ethernet applications
  • Backed by Belkin's Lifetime Warranty
$ 8.32
IN STOCK
Ships in 6 days FREE!
C2G 27130 Cat6 550MHz Snagless 1ft Patch Networking Cable - Grey

C2G 27130 Cat6 550MHz Snagless 1ft Patch Networking Cable - Grey
0.3m
  • Item Number: 297-0096
  • Part Number: 27130

  • 1ft length
  • Cat6 Standard, 
Unshielded (UTP)
  • Snagless patch cable, grey colored
  • Backed by lifetime manufacturers warranty
  • Designed for network adapters, hubs, switches, routers, plus more
$ 5.75
IN STOCK
Ships in 6 days FREE!
C2G 27150 Cat6 550MHz Snagless 1ft Network Patch Cable - Black

C2G 27150 Cat6 550MHz Snagless 1ft Network Patch Cable - Black
0.3m
  • Item Number: 297-0094
  • Part Number: 27150

  • 1ft Length
  • Cat6 Standard, 
Booted Unshielded (UTP)
  • 50-micron gold plated RJ-45 Male to Male
  • The molded, snag-free boot prevents unwanted cable snags during installation
  • Backed by a lifetime manufacturers warranty
$ 5.70
IN STOCK
Ships in 6 days FREE!
C2G Cat6 1ft Snagless Unshielded Patch Ethernet Networking Cable - Blue

C2G Cat6 1ft Snagless Unshielded Patch Ethernet Networking Cable - Blue
0.3m
  • Item Number: 297-0077
  • Part Number: 27140

  • 1ft cable length
  • Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable
  • Molded, Snag-Free boot prevents unwanted cable snags
  • 50-micron gold plated RJ-45 Male to Male
  • Backed by a lifetime manufacturers warranty
$ 5.58
IN STOCK
Free shipping!
Tripp Lite 1FT RJ45 Right-Angle Male to RJ45 Male Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - Black

Tripp Lite 1FT RJ45 Right-Angle Male to RJ45 Male Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - Black
0.3m
  • Item Number: 298-0341
  • Part Number: N201-SR1-BK

  • 1FT cable length
  • RJ45 right-angled male to RJ45 male
  • Black in color
  • Connects a computer to the company server for access to printers plus more
  • Plugs’ snagless design prevents locking tabs from damage during cable installation
$ 5.25
IN STOCK
Ships in 6 days FREE!
C2G Cat6 1ft Non-Booted Unshielded Networking Patch Cable - Blue

C2G Cat6 1ft Non-Booted Unshielded Networking Patch Cable - Blue
0.3m
  • Item Number: 297-0082
  • Part Number: 04085

  • 1ft cable length
  • Cat6, Blue color
  • Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable
  • RJ-45, Male to male connected
  • The molded, snag-free boot prevents unwanted cable snags during installation
$ 5.47
IN STOCK
Free shipping!
Tripp Lite 1FT RJ45 Left-Angle Male to RJ45 Male Cat6 Gigabit Molded Slim UTP Ethernet Cable - Blue

Tripp Lite 1FT RJ45 Left-Angle Male to RJ45 Male Cat6 Gigabit Molded Slim UTP Ethernet Cable - Blue
0.3m
  • Item Number: 298-0392
  • Part Number: N204-S01-BL-LA

  • 1FT cable length
  • RJ45 left angle to RJ45
  • Blue in color
  • Easy to route around corners and through crowded cable management panels
  • Over 38% slimmer than standard Cat6 cables to increase airflow in full racks
$ 6.02
IN STOCK
Ships in 6 days FREE!
Tripp Lite 1FT RJ45 Male to RJ45 Male Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded UTP Patch Cable - Black

Tripp Lite 1FT RJ45 Male to RJ45 Male Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded UTP Patch Cable - Black
0.3m
  • Item Number: 298-0371
  • Part Number: N201-001-BK

  • 1FT cable length
  • RJ45 male to RJ45 male
  • Black in color
  • Deliver stable performance up to 550MHz/1 Gbps
  • Feature molded connectors with integral strain relief
$ 4.89
IN STOCK
Ships in 6 days FREE!
Tripp Lite 1FT RJ45 Male Cat5e 350MHz Snagless Molded Patch Cable - Yellow

Tripp Lite 1FT RJ45 Male Cat5e 350MHz Snagless Molded Patch Cable - Yellow
0.3m
  • Item Number: 298-0244
  • Part Number: N001-001-YW

  • 1FT cable length
  • Yellow in color
  • RJ45 connection at both ends
  • Feature molded connectors with integral strain relief
  • Snagless design protects the locking tabs on the RJ45
$ 4.28
IN STOCK
Ships in 6 days FREE!
Tripp Lite 1FT RJ45 Male Cat5e 350MHz Snagless Molded Patch Cable - Blue

Tripp Lite 1FT RJ45 Male Cat5e 350MHz Snagless Molded Patch Cable - Blue
0.3m
  • Item Number: 298-0245
  • Part Number: N001-001-BL

  • 1FT cable length
  • Blue in color
  • Rated for 350MHz communication
  • Feature molded connectors with integral strain relief
  • Snagless design protects the locking tabs on the RJ45
$ 5.27
IN STOCK
Ships in 6 days FREE!
Tripp Lite 0.31M Cat5e RJ45 350MHz Molded Patch Cable - Green

Tripp Lite 0.31M Cat5e RJ45 350MHz Molded Patch Cable - Green
0.3m
  • Item Number: 298-0091
  • Part Number: N002-001-GN

  • 0.31 meter network patch cable
  • RJ-45 male connectors at both ends
  • Cat5e, green color
  • Rated for 350MHz/1Gbps communication
  • Features molded connectors with integral strain relief
$ 4.16
IN STOCK
Ships in 6 days FREE!
Tripp Lite 1FT RJ45 Male to RJ45 Male Cat5e 350MHz Molded Patch Cable - Red

Tripp Lite 1FT RJ45 Male to RJ45 Male Cat5e 350MHz Molded Patch Cable - Red
0.3m
  • Item Number: 298-0370
  • Part Number: N002-001-RD

  • 1FT cable length
  • RJ45 male to RJ45 male
  • Red in color
  • Rated for 350MHz/ 1Gbps communication
  • Feature molded connectors with integral strain relief
$ 4.16
IN STOCK
Ships in 6 days FREE!
  • Availability
  • Show out of stock (0)
  • Show more