Free Shipping on Everything
30-day Money Back Guarantee
Free Returns for Any Reason*
*within 30 days of purchase
Online Since 2003
321
Sort products by

C2G Cat5E 350MHz Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Patch Cable 0.3 Meter Networking Cable Blue

C2G Cat5E 350MHz Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Patch Cable 0.3 Meter Networking Cable Blue
0.3m
  • Item Number: 297-0074
  • Part Number: 23828

  • 0.3 Meter Length
  • Cat5e Standard, Unshielded (UTP)
  • Snagless Patch Cable, Blue Colored
  • Molded, Snag-Free boot prevents unwanted cable snags.
  • Cables To Go 350Mhz Snagless Patch cables are available in a variety of colors to easily color-code your network installation.
$ 4.63
IN STOCK
Ships tomorrow FREE!
Tripp Lite 7FT RJ45 Male Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable - Blue - 50 Pack

Tripp Lite 7FT RJ45 Male Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable - Blue - 50 Pack
2.13m
  • Item Number: 298-0187
  • Part Number: N201-007-BL50BP

  • 7FT cable length
  • Blue in color
  • 50-pack RJ45 connection at both ends
  • Feature molded connectors with integral strain relief
  • Deliver stable performance up to 550MHz communication
$ 149.15
IN STOCK
Ships in 5 days FREE!
Tripp Lite 6FT LC Single Mode Male to SC Single Mode Male Duplex 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Yellow, Blue

Tripp Lite 6FT LC Single Mode Male to SC Single Mode Male Duplex 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Yellow, Blue
0.3m
  • Item Number: 298-0380
  • Part Number: N366-02M

  • 6FT cable length
  • Yellow and blue in color
  • LC single mode male to SC single mode male
  • Beveled edge on ends of glass makes insertion of plug a breeze
  • Twice the bandwidth throughput of multi-mode cable
$ 17.01
IN STOCK
Ships in 5 days FREE!
Tripp Lite 1FT SC to SC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable - Orange

Tripp Lite 1FT SC to SC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
0.3m
  • Item Number: 298-0249
  • Part Number: N306-001

  • 1FT cable length
  • SC male to SC male
  • Orange in color
  • Beveled edge on ends of glass makes insertion of plug a breeze
  • Fiber made from glass (not a polymer)
$ 13.34
IN STOCK
Ships in 5 days FREE!
Tripp Lite 6.9FT RJ45 Up-Angle Male to RJ45 Male Cat6 Gigabit Molded Slim UTP Ethernet Cable - Blue

Tripp Lite 6.9FT RJ45 Up-Angle Male to RJ45 Male Cat6 Gigabit Molded Slim UTP Ethernet Cable - Blue
2.13m
  • Item Number: 298-0324
  • Part Number: N204-S07-BL-UP

  • 6.9FT cable length
  • RJ45 up-angled male to RJ45 male
  • Blue in color
  • Over 38% slimmer than standard Cat6 cables to increase airflow in full racks
  • Easy to route around corners and through crowded cable management panels
$ 7.43
IN STOCK
Ships in 5 days FREE!
Tripp Lite 7FT RJ45 Right-Angle Male to RJ45 Male Cat6 Gigabit Molded Slim UTP Ethernet Cable - Blue

Tripp Lite 7FT RJ45 Right-Angle Male to RJ45 Male Cat6 Gigabit Molded Slim UTP Ethernet Cable - Blue
2.13m
  • Item Number: 298-0325
  • Part Number: N204-S07-BL-RA

  • 7FT cable length
  • RJ45 right angle to RJ45 straight
  • Male to Male
  • Blue in color
  • Easy to plug into patch panels, switches and other devices in confined areas
$ 7.43
IN STOCK
Ships in 5 days FREE!
Tripp Lite 7FT RJ45 Right-Angle Down Male to RJ45 Male Cat6 Gigabit Molded Slim UTP Ethernet Cable - Blue

Tripp Lite 7FT RJ45 Right-Angle Down Male to RJ45 Male Cat6 Gigabit Molded Slim UTP Ethernet Cable - Blue
2.13m
  • Item Number: 298-0326
  • Part Number: N204-S07-BL-DN

  • 7FT cable length
  • RJ45 right-angle down to RJ45 straight
  • Male to male
  • Blue in color
  • Easy to plug into patch panels, switches and other devices in a confined areas
$ 7.43
IN STOCK
Ships in 5 days FREE!
StarTech 7FT RJ45 Male to RJ45 Male Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable - Gray

StarTech 7FT RJ45 Male to RJ45 Male Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable - Gray
2.13m
  • Item Number: 288-0144
  • Part Number: 45PATCH7GR

  • 7FT cable length
  • RJ45 male to RJ45 male
  • Gray in color
$ 8.65
IN STOCK
Ships in 5 days FREE!
Tripp Lite Cat6 7ft Snagless Molded Patch Cable - Blue

Tripp Lite Cat6 7ft Snagless Molded Patch Cable - Blue
2.13m
  • Item Number: 298-0020
  • Part Number: N201-007-BL

  • 7ft cable length
  • Meets category 6 cabling standards
  • Snagless design protects the locking tabs on the RJ45 connectors from being damaged
  • Delivers stable performance up to 550MHz/1 Gbps communication
  • Backed by a lifetime manufacturers warranty
$ 6.35
IN STOCK
Ships tomorrow FREE!
Tripp Lite 7FT RJ45 Male Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable - Yellow

Tripp Lite 7FT RJ45 Male Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable - Yellow
2.13m
  • Item Number: 298-0173
  • Part Number: N201-007-YW

  • 7FT cable length
  • Yellow in color
  • Feature molded connectors with integral strain relief
  • Snagless design protects the locking tabs on the RJ45
  • Deliver stable performance up to 550MHz communication
$ 6.35
IN STOCK
Ships in 5 days FREE!
Tripp Lite 7FT RJ45 Male Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable - White

Tripp Lite 7FT RJ45 Male Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable - White
2.13m
  • Item Number: 298-0181
  • Part Number: N201-007-WH

  • 7FT cable length
  • Male to male
  • White in color
  • Snagless design protects the locking tabs on the RJ45
  • Deliver stable performance up to 550MHz communication
$ 6.35
IN STOCK
Ships in 5 days FREE!
Tripp Lite 7FT RJ45 Male Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable - Red

Tripp Lite 7FT RJ45 Male Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable - Red
2.13m
  • Item Number: 298-0182
  • Part Number: N201-007-RD

  • 7FT cable length
  • Red in color
  • Deliver stable performance up to 550MHz
  • Snagless design protects the locking tabs on the RJ45
  • Feature molded connectors with integral strain relief
$ 6.35
IN STOCK
Ships in 5 days FREE!
Tripp Lite 7FT RJ45 Male Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable - Purple

Tripp Lite 7FT RJ45 Male Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable - Purple
2.13m
  • Item Number: 298-0183
  • Part Number: N201-007-PU

  • 7FT cable length
  • Male to male
  • Purple in color
  • Deliver stable performance up to 550MHz communication
  • Snagless design protects the locking tabs on the RJ45
$ 6.35
IN STOCK
Ships in 5 days FREE!
Tripp Lite 7FT RJ45 Male Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable - Orange

Tripp Lite 7FT RJ45 Male Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable - Orange
2.13m
  • Item Number: 298-0184
  • Part Number: N201-007-OR

  • 7FT cable length
  • Male to male
  • Orange in color
  • Snagless design protects the locking tabs on the RJ45
  • Deliver stable performance up to 550MHz communication
$ 6.35
IN STOCK
Ships in 5 days FREE!
Tripp Lite 7FT RJ45 Male Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable - Green

Tripp Lite 7FT RJ45 Male Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable - Green
2.13m
  • Item Number: 298-0186
  • Part Number: N201-007-GN

  • 7FT cable length
  • RJ45 connectivity at both ends
  • Green in color
  • Snagless design protects the locking tabs on the RJ45
  • Deliver stable performance up to 550MHz/1 Gbps communication
$ 6.35
IN STOCK
Ships in 5 days FREE!

321