MemoryC Menu
 Customer Reviews

Free Shipping on Everything
30-day Money Back Guarantee
Free Returns for Any Reason*
*within 30 days of purchase
Online Since 2003
Intellinet Cat6 48-Port RJ-45 Unshielded Patch Panel
Intellinet Cat6 48-Port RJ-45 Unshielded Patch Panel
  • Item Number: 319-0002
  • Part Number: 560283

  • 24 Ports
  • Black color
  • Cat 6, RJ45 connector, Rack mounting
  • Gigabit Ethernet Networking
  • 2U Rack Capacity
$ 93.43
IN STOCK
Ships in 7 days
Free shipping to Ashburn, VA!
Intellinet 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module - 10GBase-LR (LC) Single-Mode Port- MSA Compliant
Intellinet 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module - 10GBase-LR (LC) Single-Mode Port- MSA Compliant
  • Item Number: 319-0008
  • Part Number: 507479

  • SFP+ standard form factor
  • Fits any Intellinet Gigabit Ethernet switch with SFP+ module slots, or any MSA or Cisco compliant SFP+ port
  • Data transfer rate: 10 Gbps
  • Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM)
  • One 10GBase-LR single-mode Fiber LC duplex port
$ 113.12
IN STOCK
Ships in 7 days
Free shipping to Ashburn, VA!
Intellinet I-PP 24-C6-CL Color-Coded Cat 6 1U UTP Patch Panel
Intellinet I-PP 24-C6-CL Color-Coded Cat 6 1U UTP Patch Panel
  • Item Number: 319-0001
  • Part Number: 513692

  • 24 Ports
  • IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u standards
  • Cat 6, RJ45 connector, UTP
  • 1U
  • 19-inch width, ideal for server cabinets
$ 58.66
IN STOCK
Ships in 7 days
Free shipping to Ashburn, VA!
IntelliNet Cat6 24-Port 1U Cat6 Patch Panel
IntelliNet Cat6 24-Port 1U Cat6 Patch Panel
  • Item Number: 319-0004
  • Part Number: 520959

  • 24 Ports
  • Cat 6, RJ45 connector
  • 1U size
  • Meets 19" Rackmount Standards
  • Features gold-plated jack contacts
$ 51.58
IN STOCK
Ships in 4 days
Free shipping to Ashburn, VA!
Intellinet Cat5e 48-Port 2U Patch Panel
Intellinet Cat5e 48-Port 2U Patch Panel
  • Item Number: 319-0003
  • Part Number: 513579

  • 48 Port
  • Meets 19-Inch Rackmount Standards
  • Cat 5e, RJ45 connector
  • 2U Rack Height
  • Supports 22 to 26 AWG stranded and solid wire
$ 71.07
IN STOCK
Ships in 7 days
Free shipping to Ashburn, VA!
Intellinet 24-Port Cat5e Patch Panel
Intellinet 24-Port Cat5e Patch Panel
  • Item Number: 319-0005
  • Part Number: 513555

  • 24 Ports
  • Color Coded Patch Panel Brown Box
  • Cat 6, RJ45 connector
  • 1U rack height
  • Ideal for Ethernet, Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet network applications
$ 41.10
IN STOCK
Ships in 7 days
Free shipping to Ashburn, VA!
Intellinet Gigabit Ethernet SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module-Optical 1000Base-Sx (LC) Multi-Mode Port - MSA Compliant - Equivalent to Cisco GLC-SX-MM
Intellinet Gigabit Ethernet SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module-Optical 1000Base-Sx (LC) Multi-Mode Port - MSA Compliant - Equivalent to Cisco GLC-SX-MM
  • Item Number: 319-0007
  • Part Number: 545006

  • SFP standard form factor
  • Data transfer rate: 1000 Mbps
  • 1000Base-SX multi-mode fiber LC duplex port
  • Distance support: up to 550 m (50/125 µm cable) or 220 m (62.5/125 µm cable)
  • Compliant with SFP Transceiver MSA specifications
$ 37.53
IN STOCK
Ships in 7 days
Free shipping to Ashburn, VA!
Intellinet Cat5e 1U 12-Port Patch Panel
Intellinet Cat5e 1U 12-Port Patch Panel
  • Item Number: 319-0006
  • Part Number: 167642

  • 24 Ports
  • Cat 5e
  • RJ45 connector
  • 1U size
  • Backed by a Lifetime Warranty
Product temporarily not available


Global provider of both active and passive networking products.