MemoryC Menu
 Customer Reviews

Free Shipping on Everything
30-day Money Back Guarantee
Free Returns for Any Reason*
*within 30 days of purchase
Online Since 2003
Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP (LC) MMF/SMF Transceiver Module
Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP (LC) MMF/SMF Transceiver Module
  • Item Number: 331-0002
  • Part Number: GLC-LH-SMD=

  • Form Factor SFP
  • Max date rate 1000Mbps
  • Maximum Link Length of 550m on MMF and 10km on SMF
  • Fully Compatible with 200+ Vendors
  • LC Duplex Type, FP+PIN
$ 601.41
IN STOCK
Ships in 6 days
Free shipping to Ashburn, VA!
Cisco Small Business 5-Port L2 Fast Unmanaged Ethernet Switch (10/100) - Black
Cisco Small Business 5-Port L2 Fast Unmanaged Ethernet Switch (10/100) - Black
  • Item Number: 242-0001
  • Part Number: SF110D-05-UK

  • 5 10/100M Ports, Auto MDI/MDIX
  • Save the power up to 60%
  • IEEE 802.3x flow control
  • Plug and Play
  • Backed by a lifetime warranty
Product temporarily not available
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
  • Item Number: 331-0003
  • Part Number: GLC-SX-MMD=

  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • 1000Base-SX
  • Wavelength 850 nm
  • Hot-swappable
  • Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM) support
$ 305.20
IN STOCK
Ships in 6 days
Free shipping to Ashburn, VA!
Cisco Business CBS250 Managed 16-port L3 Gigabit Ethernet (PoE) 1U Switch
Cisco Business CBS250 Managed 16-port L3 Gigabit Ethernet (PoE) 1U Switch
  • Item Number: 331-0001
  • Part Number: CBS250-16P-2G-NA

  • Desktop or Rackmount
  • 16 port Gigabit ports, 2 x 1G SFP
  • Smart, Web Managed
  • Network Features: VLANs, QoS, Voice VLAN, GVRP, MSTP, and IGMP Snooping
  • Security: Access Control List, 802.1X / RADIUS, SSH/SSL, DoS attack prevention
Product temporarily not available


Cisco is the worldwide leader in IT and networking. We help companies of all sizes transform how people connect, communicate, and collaborate.