MemoryC Menu
 Customer Reviews

Free Shipping on Everything
30-day Money Back Guarantee
Free Returns for Any Reason*
*within 30 days of purchase
Online Since 2003
13FT Tripp Lite LC Multimode To SC Multimode Fiber Optic Conditioning Patch Cable - Yellow, Orange
13FT Tripp Lite LC Multimode To SC Multimode Fiber Optic Conditioning Patch Cable - Yellow, Orange
  • Item Number: 298-0687
  • Part Number: N424-04M

  • 13FT patch cable
  • 2 x LC Multimode To 2 x SC Multimode
  • Yellow and Orange for easily locating
Product temporarily not available
16FT Tripp Lite Duplex LC Singlemode To ST Singlemode  Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Yellow
16FT Tripp Lite Duplex LC Singlemode To ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Yellow
  • Item Number: 298-0695
  • Part Number: N368-05M-P

  • 16FT fiber optic patch cable
  • Yellow in color for easy identification
  • Beveled edge on ends of glass makes insertion of plug a breeze
Product temporarily not available
7FT Tripp Lite Duplex LC Singlemode To FC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Yellow
7FT Tripp Lite Duplex LC Singlemode To FC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Yellow
  • Item Number: 298-0696
  • Part Number: N378-02M

  • 7FT fiber optic patch cable
  • LC Singlemode To FC Singlemode
  • OFNR (riser rated)
  • Color coded shrouds identify transmit and receive
  • Beveled edge on ends of glass makes insertion of plug a breeze
Product temporarily not available
20FT Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode SC To Singlemode SC Fiber Patch Cable
20FT Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode SC To Singlemode SC Fiber Patch Cable
  • Item Number: 298-0701
  • Part Number: N356-06M

  • 20FT fiber patch cable
  • Singlemode SC To Singlemode SC
  • Yellow in color
  • FDDI and OFNR rated
Product temporarily not available
4FT Tripp Lite Duplex SC Multimode To ST Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
4FT Tripp Lite Duplex SC Multimode To ST Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
  • Item Number: 298-0702
  • Part Number: N304-004

  • 4FT fiber patch cable
  • SC Multimode To ST Multimode
  • Orange in color for easy identification
  • Beveled edge on ends of glass makes insertion of plug a breeze
  • Manufactured from 62.5/125 duplex (zipcord) fiber
Product temporarily not available
30FT Tripp Lite Duplex SC Singlemode To SC Singlemode  Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Yellow
30FT Tripp Lite Duplex SC Singlemode To SC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Yellow
  • Item Number: 298-0703
  • Part Number: N356-09M

  • 30FT fiber optic patch cable
  • SC To SC
  • Beveled edge on ends of glass makes insertion of plug a breeze
  • Yellow in color for easy identification
Product temporarily not available
6FT Tripp Lite Universal USB-A to Lightning USB Micro-B and USB-C Charging Cable - Black
6FT Tripp Lite Universal USB-A to Lightning USB Micro-B and USB-C Charging Cable - Black
  • Item Number: 298-0709
  • Part Number: M101-006-LMC-BK

  • 6FT cable length
  • Male to Male
  • USB-A to Lightning USB Micro-B and USB-C
  • Compatible with popular Apple, Android and Surface smartphones and tablets
  • Reversible Lightning and USB-C plugs connect in either direction for no-fuss use
Product temporarily not available
1.7FT Tripp Lite USB-C Male to USB-B Male Cable - Black
1.7FT Tripp Lite USB-C Male to USB-B Male Cable - Black
  • Item Number: 298-0710
  • Part Number: U422-20N-G2

  • 1.7FT cable length
  • USB-C to USB-B
  • Male to Male
  • Plug-and-play operation with no software required for easy installation
  • Supports USB 3.1 Gen 2 speeds up to 10Gbps to ensure lightning-fast data transfers
Product temporarily not available
10FT Tripp Lite USB Type C Male to USB Type C Male Cable - Black
10FT Tripp Lite USB Type C Male to USB Type C Male Cable - Black
  • Item Number: 298-0711
  • Part Number: U040-C3M-C-5A

  • 10FT cable length
  • USB Type C to USB Type C
  • Male to Male
  • Ideal for transferring data between an external hard drive and computer
  • Reversible USB-C plugs connect in either direction for immediate no-fuss use
Product temporarily not available
3FT Tripp Lite USB Type C Male to USB Type C Male Fast Charging Cable - Black
3FT Tripp Lite USB Type C Male to USB Type C Male Fast Charging Cable - Black
  • Item Number: 298-0715
  • Part Number: U420-003-5A

  • 3FT cable length
  • USB Type C to USB Type C
  • Male to Male
  • Reversible USB-C plugs connect in either direction for immediate no-fuss use
  • Ideal for transferring data between a flash drive and computer
Product temporarily not available
6FT Tripp Lite USB Type-C Male to USB Type-A Male Cable - Black
6FT Tripp Lite USB Type-C Male to USB Type-A Male Cable - Black
  • Item Number: 298-0720
  • Part Number: U428-006

  • 6FT cable length
  • USB Type-C to USB Type-A
  • Male to Male
  • Ideal for those who need longer cables with USB-C to USB-A connections
  • Supports USB 3.1 Gen 1 data transfer speeds up to 5 Gbps
Product temporarily not available
3FT Tripp Lite USB Type B Male to USB-C Male Cable - Black
3FT Tripp Lite USB Type B Male to USB-C Male Cable - Black
  • Item Number: 298-0723
  • Part Number: U422-003-G2

  • 3FT cable length
  • USB Type B to USB-C
  • Male to Male
  • Molded nickel-plated connectors and gold-plated contacts
  • Integral strain relief for long life
Product temporarily not available
Tripp Lite Dual-Port USB Car Charger with PD Charging - White
Tripp Lite Dual-Port USB Car Charger with PD Charging - White
  • Item Number: 298-0741
  • Part Number: U280-C02-C1A1

  • 2 Port USB Charger
  • Connects to the 12V DC power outlet in your car, truck or SUV
  • Maximum charging power output of 32W: 27W USB-C and 5W USB-A
  • Ideal for a vehicle with standard 12V DC power outlet
  • Compatible with devices with USB-C, Thunderbolt 3 or USB-A charging ports
Product temporarily not available
Tripp Lite Adjustable Monitor Stand - Supports Up To 50 Inch Screen - Black
Tripp Lite Adjustable Monitor Stand - Supports Up To 50 Inch Screen - Black
  • Item Number: 298-0753
  • Part Number: MR1815SWVL

  • Extra-large 18 x 15.25 in. wooden shelves
  • Sturdy metal legs with rubber swivel wheel secures riser on smooth surfaces
  • Assembles easily in seconds using included hardware
  • Contemporary easy-cleaning design fits any home or office décor
  • Backed by a 5 years' manufacturer's warranty
Product temporarily not available
Tripp Lite Quad Full-Motion Display Flex Arm Desk Mount Monitor Stand - Supports 13 Inch To 27 Inch Screens
Tripp Lite Quad Full-Motion Display Flex Arm Desk Mount Monitor Stand - Supports 13 Inch To 27 Inch Screens
  • Item Number: 298-0761
  • Part Number: DDR1327SQFC

  • Each swivel arm supports up to 22LBS
  • 180° swivel and -15° to +15° tilt for wide range of motion
  • Scratch-resistant powder-coated finish blends with any décor
  • Display cables attach to mount to reduce clutter
  • Backed by a 5 years manufacturers warranty
Product temporarily not available


Tripp Lite is an American manufacturer of power protection and connectivity solutions. Headquartered in Chicago, Illinois, the company employs more than 450 people and maintains a sales presence in over 80 countries worldwide.